Home › NBA players › Zach LaVine
Zach LaVine props & stats
SAC · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Zach LaVine is averaging 27.3 points, 3.5 rebounds and 3.3 assists in 36.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 27.3 points, 3.5 rebounds and 3.3 assists.
Open Zach LaVine's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes36.0
Points27.3
Rebounds3.5
Assists3.3
3PM3.0
FG%52.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 21.5 | -114 FanDuel | -102 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | +130 Novig | -133 DraftKings |
| Assists | 3.5 | +138 Novig | -155 BetMGM |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | -140 Novig | +125 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ SAS | 31 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | vs MEM | 40 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs POR | 39 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ LAC | 34 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | vs LAC | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | vs MEM | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 1, 2026 | @ WAS | 35 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | @ BOS | 23 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | @ PHI | 29 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | @ CLE | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |