Home › NBA players › Zion Williamson
Zion Williamson props & stats
NOP · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Zion Williamson is averaging 21.8 points, 3.5 rebounds and 2.3 assists in 32.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs DEN, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 21.8 points, 3.5 rebounds and 2.3 assists.
Open Zion Williamson's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes32.5
Points21.8
Rebounds3.5
Assists2.3
3PM0.8
FG%60.4
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | +106 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 0.5 | +104 Novig | |
| Points | 21.5 | -102 Novig | -122 FanDuel |
| Points | 19.5 | +106 Novig | -120 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | +133 Novig | -149 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | +131 pinnacle | -141 Novig |
| Assists | 2.5 | -138 FanDuel | +115 BetMGM |
| Assists | 3.5 | +150 Novig | -162 Caesars |
| 3-pointers | 0.5 | -233 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs DEN | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ DEN | 33 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 23 | @ UTA | 33 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs IND | 32 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs ORL | 28 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | @ SAC | 29 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | @ POR | 29 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | vs HOU | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | @ TOR | 31 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | @ DET | 31 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 |