The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Antonio Williams

Antonio Williams props & fantasy outlook

WAS · WR · #14 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Antonio Williams is projected for 7.9 PPR (6.5 half-PPR, 5.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against PHI. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 7.4 PPR points per game.

Open Antonio Williams's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height5'11"
Weight195
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 116.414.412.4
Week 25.43.92.4
Week 33.52.51.5
Week 45.13.62.1
Week 56.14.63.1
Week 68.06.55.0