The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Barion Brown

Barion Brown props & fantasy outlook

NO · WR · #19 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Barion Brown has no projection for the next week. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 1.7 PPR points per game.

Open Barion Brown's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height5'11"
Weight177
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.30.30.3
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 4-0.5-0.5-0.5
Week 50.00.00.0
Week 61.51.00.5
Week 78.77.25.7