The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Brycen Tremayne

Brycen Tremayne props & fantasy outlook

CAR · WR · #87 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Brycen Tremayne is projected for 1.1 PPR (0.9 half-PPR, 0.7 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against GB. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 2.9 PPR points per game.

Open Brycen Tremayne's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'4"
Weight212
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 312.310.38.3
Week 45.24.23.2
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 70.00.00.0