The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Chris Bell

Chris Bell props & fantasy outlook

MIA · WR · #18 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Chris Bell is projected for 5.3 PPR (4.3 half-PPR, 3.4 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against NE. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 3.7 PPR points per game.

Open Chris Bell's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height6'2"
Weight228
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 13.53.02.5
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 310.78.76.7
Week 40.00.00.0
Week 52.62.62.6
Week 75.54.02.5