The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Cody White

Cody White props & fantasy outlook

LV · WR · #82 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Cody White is projected for 3.7 PPR (3.2 half-PPR, 2.7 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against NYJ. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 5.6 PPR points per game.

Open Cody White's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height6'3"
Weight215
Experience6 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 216.415.414.4
Week 37.46.96.4
Week 47.66.65.6
Week 56.45.44.4
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 71.40.90.4