The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Cole Kmet

Cole Kmet props & fantasy outlook

CHI · TE · #85 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Cole Kmet has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 3.5 PPR points per game. Injury status: IR.

Open Cole Kmet's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height6'6"
Weight258
Experience6 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 111.510.59.5
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 30.00.00.0
Week 43.32.31.3
Week 51.81.30.8
Week 62.31.30.3
Week 75.84.32.8