The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Colston Loveland

Colston Loveland props & fantasy outlook

CHI · TE · #84 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Colston Loveland is projected for 9.9 PPR (7.8 half-PPR, 5.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against SEA. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 8.9 PPR points per game.

Open Colston Loveland's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height6'6"
Weight241
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 21.30.80.3
Week 37.15.13.1
Week 411.78.75.7
Week 53.92.91.9
Week 618.515.512.5
Week 719.916.412.9