The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Cooper Kupp

Cooper Kupp props & fantasy outlook

SEA · WR · #10 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Cooper Kupp is projected for 7.5 PPR (6.2 half-PPR, 4.9 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CHI. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.3 PPR points per game.

Open Cooper Kupp's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age33
Height6'2"
Weight208
Experience9 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 15.54.53.5
Week 24.03.02.0
Week 314.612.610.6
Week 42.31.81.3
Week 53.52.51.5
Week 610.07.55.0
Week 74.03.02.0