The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Dalton Schultz

Dalton Schultz props & fantasy outlook

HOU · TE · #86 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Dalton Schultz has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.3 PPR points per game.

Open Dalton Schultz's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age30
Height6'5"
Weight242
Experience8 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 17.55.53.5
Week 226.020.014.0
Week 36.04.53.0
Week 42.91.90.9
Week 56.04.53.0
Week 67.35.33.3
Week 79.57.04.5