The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Darius Cooper

Darius Cooper props & fantasy outlook

PHI · WR · #80 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Darius Cooper is projected for 2.7 PPR (2.2 half-PPR, 1.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against WAS. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.9 PPR points per game.

Open Darius Cooper's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height5'11"
Weight210
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 210.69.68.6
Week 30.00.00.0
Week 418.316.815.3
Week 515.114.113.1
Week 61.91.40.9
Week 72.72.21.7