The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › DK Metcalf

DK Metcalf props & fantasy outlook

PIT · WR · #4 · NFL · updated Oct 29

DK Metcalf is projected for 11.5 PPR (9.7 half-PPR, 7.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CLE. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 10.9 PPR points per game.

Open DK Metcalf's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age28
Height6'4"
Weight235
Experience7 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 18.06.04.0
Week 26.74.72.7
Week 312.110.69.1
Week 416.514.011.5
Week 55.33.82.3
Week 620.314.89.3
Week 77.66.65.6