The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Dohnte Meyers

Dohnte Meyers props & fantasy outlook

CIN · WR · #81 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Dohnte Meyers is projected for 3.3 PPR (2.7 half-PPR, 2.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against TEN. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 4.7 PPR points per game.

Open Dohnte Meyers's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'11"
Weight186
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 13.83.32.8
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 35.94.42.9
Week 415.211.78.2
Week 53.22.21.2
Week 70.00.00.0