The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Dontayvion Wicks

Dontayvion Wicks props & fantasy outlook

PHI · WR · #13 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Dontayvion Wicks is projected for 6.0 PPR (5.0 half-PPR, 4.0 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against WAS. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 8.9 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open Dontayvion Wicks's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height6'1"
Weight208
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 115.314.313.3
Week 212.49.97.4
Week 35.24.23.2
Week 44.83.31.8
Week 511.38.86.3
Week 64.43.42.4