The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Dylan Laube

Dylan Laube props & fantasy outlook

LV · RB · #23 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Dylan Laube is projected for 0.4 PPR (0.4 half-PPR, 0.3 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against NYJ. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 1.8 PPR points per game.

Open Dylan Laube's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'10"
Weight204
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 30.00.00.0
Week 40.00.00.0
Week 511.510.08.5
Week 60.90.4-0.1
Week 70.00.00.0