The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Efton Chism III

Efton Chism III props & fantasy outlook

NE · WR · #86 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Efton Chism III is projected for 5.2 PPR (4.3 half-PPR, 3.4 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against MIA. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 4.7 PPR points per game.

Open Efton Chism III's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height5'10"
Weight200
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 20.80.3-0.2
Week 31.71.20.7
Week 412.211.210.2
Week 510.98.45.9
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 72.62.11.6