The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Eli Raridon

Eli Raridon props & fantasy outlook

NE · TE · #82 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Eli Raridon is projected for 5.5 PPR (4.5 half-PPR, 3.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against MIA. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 6.8 PPR points per game.

Open Eli Raridon's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height6'6"
Weight245
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 17.26.76.2
Week 24.03.53.0
Week 42.21.71.2
Week 510.78.25.7
Week 62.11.61.1
Week 714.613.111.6