The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Eric Saubert

Eric Saubert props & fantasy outlook

SEA · TE · #81 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Eric Saubert is projected for 1.6 PPR (1.3 half-PPR, 1.0 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CHI. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 1.6 PPR points per game.

Open Eric Saubert's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age32
Height6'5"
Weight248
Experience9 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 20.0-0.5-1.0
Week 38.37.87.3
Week 40.00.00.0
Week 50.00.00.0
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 72.72.21.7