The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Evan Engram

Evan Engram props & fantasy outlook

DEN · TE · #1 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Evan Engram is projected for 4.9 PPR (3.9 half-PPR, 2.9 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against KC. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 4.7 PPR points per game.

Open Evan Engram's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age32
Height6'3"
Weight240
Experience9 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 114.312.310.3
Week 22.72.21.7
Week 30.00.00.0
Week 41.61.10.6
Week 59.57.55.5
Week 63.32.31.3
Week 71.20.70.2