The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Foster Moreau

Foster Moreau props & fantasy outlook

HOU · TE · #87 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Foster Moreau has no projection for the next week. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 6.0 PPR points per game.

Open Foster Moreau's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age29
Height6'4"
Weight250
Experience7 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 13.52.51.5
Week 25.44.43.4
Week 38.77.76.7
Week 41.10.60.1
Week 52.81.80.8
Week 614.713.712.7