The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › George Holani

George Holani props & fantasy outlook

SEA · RB · #36 · NFL · updated Oct 29

George Holani is projected for 6.4 PPR (5.8 half-PPR, 5.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CHI. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 5.1 PPR points per game.

Open George Holani's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'10"
Weight210
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 12.92.92.9
Week 22.52.01.5
Week 310.88.35.8
Week 43.02.52.0
Week 55.13.11.1
Week 68.08.08.0
Week 73.32.82.3