The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › George Pickens

George Pickens props & fantasy outlook

DAL · WR · #3 · NFL · updated Oct 29

George Pickens is projected for 14.6 PPR (12.3 half-PPR, 10.0 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against ARI. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 13.9 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open George Pickens's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height6'3"
Weight205
Experience4 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 15.84.32.8
Week 210.07.04.0
Week 315.211.78.2
Week 49.58.57.5
Week 528.023.519.0
Week 613.310.37.3
Week 715.713.711.7