The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Germie Bernard

Germie Bernard props & fantasy outlook

PIT · WR · #17 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Germie Bernard is projected for 10.3 PPR (8.3 half-PPR, 6.3 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CLE. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 9.8 PPR points per game.

Open Germie Bernard's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height6'1"
Weight206
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 27.55.53.5
Week 32.41.91.4
Week 43.12.11.1
Week 514.411.48.4
Week 625.720.214.7
Week 75.74.22.7