The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Harold Fannin Jr.

Harold Fannin Jr. props & fantasy outlook

CLE · TE · #44 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Harold Fannin Jr. is projected for 10.7 PPR (8.7 half-PPR, 6.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against PIT. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.5 PPR points per game.

Open Harold Fannin Jr.'s Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height6'4"
Weight241
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.13.12.1
Week 210.47.95.4
Week 324.120.617.1
Week 411.710.28.7
Week 51.40.90.4
Week 61.91.40.9
Week 713.110.17.1