The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Hunter Henry

Hunter Henry props & fantasy outlook

NE · TE · #85 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Hunter Henry is projected for 9.4 PPR (7.6 half-PPR, 5.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against MIA. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.7 PPR points per game.

Open Hunter Henry's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age31
Height6'5"
Weight250
Experience10 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 15.64.12.6
Week 27.05.54.0
Week 31.51.00.5
Week 411.28.76.2
Week 513.411.910.4
Week 614.812.810.8
Week 714.110.67.1