The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Isaac TeSlaa

Isaac TeSlaa props & fantasy outlook

DET · WR · #18 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Isaac TeSlaa is projected for 3.8 PPR (3.2 half-PPR, 2.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against MIN. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 5.0 PPR points per game.

Open Isaac TeSlaa's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height6'4"
Weight214
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 24.63.62.6
Week 39.68.16.6
Week 413.511.59.5
Week 50.00.00.0
Week 72.01.51.0