The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Isaiah Williams

Isaiah Williams props & fantasy outlook

NYJ · WR · #18 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Isaiah Williams is projected for 0.4 PPR (0.3 half-PPR, 0.2 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against LV. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 4.9 PPR points per game.

Open Isaiah Williams's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height5'10"
Weight185
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 11.71.20.7
Week 210.87.84.8
Week 33.12.62.1
Week 415.314.313.3
Week 52.92.41.9
Week 60.40.40.4
Week 70.00.00.0