The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Jahan Dotson

Jahan Dotson props & fantasy outlook

ATL · WR · #4 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Jahan Dotson is projected for 5.5 PPR (4.6 half-PPR, 3.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against TB. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.9 PPR points per game.

Open Jahan Dotson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'11"
Weight182
Experience4 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 12.92.41.9
Week 23.12.11.1
Week 32.11.61.1
Week 413.412.411.4
Week 57.46.45.4
Week 617.716.214.7
Week 71.61.10.6