The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Jake Ferguson

Jake Ferguson props & fantasy outlook

DAL · TE · #87 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Jake Ferguson is projected for 9.8 PPR (8.1 half-PPR, 6.3 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against ARI. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.4 PPR points per game.

Open Jake Ferguson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height6'5"
Weight250
Experience4 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 12.61.60.6
Week 220.318.316.3
Week 39.37.86.3
Week 44.12.61.1
Week 54.93.41.9
Week 63.32.31.3
Week 70.00.00.0