The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Jaylen Waddle

Jaylen Waddle props & fantasy outlook

DEN · WR · #17 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Jaylen Waddle is projected for 11.4 PPR (9.2 half-PPR, 6.9 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against KC. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.1 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open Jaylen Waddle's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height5'10"
Weight182
Experience5 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 11.20.70.2
Week 221.817.813.8
Week 36.45.44.4
Week 414.512.09.5
Week 54.83.82.8
Week 66.44.42.4
Week 78.86.84.8