The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Jaylin Noel

Jaylin Noel props & fantasy outlook

HOU · WR · #13 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Jaylin Noel has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.5 PPR points per game. Injury status: IR.

Open Jaylin Noel's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height5'11"
Weight200
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 17.36.35.3
Week 25.44.94.4
Week 34.53.52.5
Week 411.910.48.9
Week 515.212.710.2
Week 620.718.716.7
Week 71.70.7-0.3