The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Jerry Jeudy

Jerry Jeudy props & fantasy outlook

CLE · WR · #3 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Jerry Jeudy is projected for 3.4 PPR (2.8 half-PPR, 2.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against PIT. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 5.5 PPR points per game.

Open Jerry Jeudy's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height6'1"
Weight192
Experience6 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.63.62.6
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 46.65.13.6
Week 54.93.41.9
Week 610.98.96.9
Week 76.14.12.1