The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › J.K. Dobbins

J.K. Dobbins props & fantasy outlook

DEN · RB · #27 · NFL · updated Oct 29

J.K. Dobbins is projected for 5.6 PPR (5.0 half-PPR, 4.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against KC. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 8.3 PPR points per game.

Open J.K. Dobbins's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height5'10"
Weight214
Experience6 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 13.63.63.6
Week 23.63.63.6
Week 36.35.85.3
Week 47.26.25.2
Week 515.414.413.4
Week 613.612.110.6
Week 78.38.38.3