The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Josh Cameron

Josh Cameron props & fantasy outlook

JAX · WR · #19 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Josh Cameron is projected for 4.2 PPR (3.6 half-PPR, 3.0 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against IND. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 5.3 PPR points per game.

Open Josh Cameron's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age23
Height6'1"
Weight224
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 110.09.08.0
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 38.27.77.2
Week 46.25.24.2
Week 57.35.84.3
Week 60.00.00.0