The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Juwan Johnson

Juwan Johnson props & fantasy outlook

NO · TE · #83 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Juwan Johnson has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.6 PPR points per game.

Open Juwan Johnson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age30
Height6'4"
Weight245
Experience6 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 114.412.911.4
Week 210.68.66.6
Week 323.319.315.3
Week 411.98.95.9
Week 55.63.61.6
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 71.71.20.7