The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kaelon Black

Kaelon Black props & fantasy outlook

SF · RB · #26 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kaelon Black has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 4.4 PPR points per game.

Open Kaelon Black's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height5'9"
Weight208
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 18.07.57.0
Week 22.52.52.5
Week 31.71.71.7
Week 41.31.31.3
Week 51.61.61.6
Week 64.74.23.7
Week 710.910.49.9