The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kalif Raymond

Kalif Raymond props & fantasy outlook

CHI · WR · #14 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kalif Raymond is projected for 7.2 PPR (5.7 half-PPR, 4.3 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against SEA. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 8.0 PPR points per game.

Open Kalif Raymond's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age32
Height5'9"
Weight160
Experience10 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 116.412.48.4
Week 29.06.54.0
Week 321.018.015.0
Week 42.61.60.6
Week 53.41.90.4
Week 63.82.81.8
Week 70.00.00.0