The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › KC Concepcion Jr.

KC Concepcion Jr. props & fantasy outlook

CLE · WR · #1 · NFL · updated Oct 29

KC Concepcion Jr. is projected for 10.2 PPR (8.2 half-PPR, 6.2 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against PIT. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.0 PPR points per game.

Open KC Concepcion Jr.'s Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height6'0"
Weight190
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 17.85.83.8
Week 28.25.22.2
Week 32.91.90.9
Week 411.48.96.4
Week 51.51.00.5
Week 67.95.93.9
Week 723.219.215.2