The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Keaton Mitchell

Keaton Mitchell props & fantasy outlook

LAC · RB · #34 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Keaton Mitchell is projected for 5.8 PPR (5.2 half-PPR, 4.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against LAR. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 6.2 PPR points per game.

Open Keaton Mitchell's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height5'8"
Weight190
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.90.90.9
Week 24.94.43.9
Week 313.712.210.7
Week 411.38.86.3
Week 55.94.42.9
Week 60.40.40.4