The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Keenan Allen

Keenan Allen props & fantasy outlook

IND · WR · #10 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Keenan Allen is projected for 9.5 PPR (7.4 half-PPR, 5.3 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against JAX. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 10.1 PPR points per game.

Open Keenan Allen's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age34
Height6'2"
Weight211
Experience13 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 19.26.23.2
Week 21.51.00.5
Week 318.315.312.3
Week 59.57.04.5
Week 616.212.28.2
Week 76.14.63.1