The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kendre Miller

Kendre Miller props & fantasy outlook

NO · RB · #5 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kendre Miller has no projection for the next week. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 6.4 PPR points per game.

Open Kendre Miller's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height6'0"
Weight220
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 19.09.09.0
Week 33.92.91.9
Week 41.90.9-0.1
Week 59.09.09.0
Week 69.08.07.0
Week 75.84.32.8