The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kendrick Bourne

Kendrick Bourne props & fantasy outlook

ARI · WR · #17 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kendrick Bourne is projected for 9.6 PPR (7.7 half-PPR, 5.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against DAL. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 8.1 PPR points per game.

Open Kendrick Bourne's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age31
Height6'1"
Weight205
Experience9 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 115.511.57.5
Week 23.12.11.1
Week 34.23.22.2
Week 512.09.57.0
Week 69.77.24.7
Week 73.92.40.9