The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kenyon Sadiq

Kenyon Sadiq props & fantasy outlook

NYJ · TE · #16 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kenyon Sadiq is projected for 8.9 PPR (7.3 half-PPR, 5.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against LV. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.1 PPR points per game.

Open Kenyon Sadiq's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age21
Height6'3"
Weight241
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 111.49.98.4
Week 23.72.71.7
Week 323.520.016.5
Week 40.00.00.0
Week 50.3-0.7-1.7
Week 62.21.71.2
Week 71.61.10.6