The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Khalil Shakir

Khalil Shakir props & fantasy outlook

BUF · WR · #10 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Khalil Shakir is projected for 9.3 PPR (7.5 half-PPR, 5.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against BAL. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 9.2 PPR points per game.

Open Khalil Shakir's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'0"
Weight190
Experience4 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 19.07.05.0
Week 26.85.33.8
Week 31.61.10.6
Week 413.29.76.2
Week 511.09.58.0
Week 613.411.49.4