The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Konata Mumpfield

Konata Mumpfield props & fantasy outlook

LAR · WR · #4 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Konata Mumpfield is projected for 4.5 PPR (3.8 half-PPR, 3.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against LAC. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 4.9 PPR points per game.

Open Konata Mumpfield's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height6'1"
Weight185
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 22.21.71.2
Week 319.317.315.3
Week 41.71.20.7
Week 63.52.51.5
Week 72.52.01.5