The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kyle Pitts Sr.

Kyle Pitts Sr. props & fantasy outlook

ATL · TE · #8 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kyle Pitts Sr. is projected for 8.1 PPR (6.7 half-PPR, 5.3 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against TB. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.0 PPR points per game.

Open Kyle Pitts Sr.'s Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'6"
Weight250
Experience5 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 22.52.01.5
Week 31.51.00.5
Week 47.76.24.7
Week 515.212.710.2
Week 623.020.518.0
Week 713.210.78.2