The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Kyle Williams

Kyle Williams props & fantasy outlook

NE · WR · #18 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Kyle Williams is projected for 5.1 PPR (4.4 half-PPR, 3.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against MIA. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 3.8 PPR points per game.

Open Kyle Williams's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age23
Height5'11"
Weight190
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 22.01.51.0
Week 34.43.93.4
Week 40.00.00.0
Week 518.116.615.1
Week 62.21.71.2
Week 70.00.00.0