The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Makai Lemon

Makai Lemon props & fantasy outlook

PHI · WR · #9 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Makai Lemon is projected for 8.3 PPR (6.4 half-PPR, 4.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against WAS. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 7.1 PPR points per game.

Open Makai Lemon's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age22
Height5'11"
Weight192
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 12.51.0-0.5
Week 21.91.40.9
Week 35.94.42.9
Week 45.74.22.7
Week 59.36.84.3
Week 64.93.41.9
Week 719.716.212.7