The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Malachi Fields

Malachi Fields props & fantasy outlook

NYG · WR · #88 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Malachi Fields has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.7 PPR points per game.

Open Malachi Fields's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age23
Height6'4"
Weight222
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.53.52.5
Week 25.04.03.0
Week 33.92.91.9
Week 413.212.211.2
Week 54.03.02.0
Week 63.92.91.9
Week 712.310.38.3